Anabolic Steroids - Steroid Forums
Pin it Share on Tumblr


buy steroids - roid-shop.com

 
Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: Hey just need some help

  1. #1

    Default Hey just need some help

    Hey guys so I got my blood work done after having erectile difficulties after my last cycle about 12 weeks ago. I am now starting to think maybe it is psychological because my blood work seems really good. Can you guys tell me what you think of my testosterone levels and anything that could be causing this? I plan on starting another cycle, but want to make sure everything is ok before I do so. Doctor says im in excellent health

    LH: 8.0 Range: 1.7-8.6 mIU/ml
    FSH: 3.1 1.5-12.4 mIU/ml
    Tesosterone: 516 280-800 ng/dL
    Total
    Prolactin: 12.9 2.1-17.7 ng/mL

    Are these levels where they should be for a 20 year old male?
    Thanks for anyone that can help.
    Last edited by almer6860; 05-09-2009 at 04:54 PM.

  2. #2

    Default

    bump........

  3. #3

    Default

    so theres no one that can help me out?

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •