Anabolic Steroids - Steroid Forums
Pin it Share on Tumblr


buy steroids - roid-shop.com

 
Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 21 to 24 of 24

Thread: My first cycle what is your toughts?

  1. #21

    Default

    guys i will keep you update i got my in cycle results,my cycle is going exellent my liver back to normal its healed lol and my achilles tendon healed i have problem with my achilles tendon coz i used Levofloxacin before (long term) and i didnt use any ai but my estro on low side 2nd week's first day 15 and 3rd week's first day 9 ^^

  2. #22
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Australia, Melbourne
    Posts
    2,176

    Default

    What country you from man? Was that Swedish writing on your test paper?
    I'd rather be riding my motorbike thinking about god than sitting in church thinking of my motorbike. Amen to that!

  3. #23

    Default

    I gained 8 pounds i didnt use proviron and aromasin coz my e2 on low side no water retention or acne my liver is better now it's about my diet I think I am eating 2800 kcal day I dont use whey btw my abs are better

  4. #24

    Default

    hi guys here my in cycle last lab results..

    18.09.2012
    alt 26
    ast 23
    E2 9.3 (witout ai) after second T inj
    TT <15.00 ng/ml


    02.10.2012
    E2 14.3 7.63-42.6 (i took 18.75 mg aromasin before test coz some gyno symptoms)
    Prolactin 5.0 4.04-15.2
    Progesterone 1.49 <0.25-0.54

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •