Anabolic Steroids - Steroid Forums
Pin it Share on Tumblr


buy steroids - roid-shop.com

 

Search:

Type: Posts; User: sheridan

Page 1 of 2 1 2

Search: Search took 0.00 seconds.

  1. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    hi guys here my in cycle last lab results.. ...

    hi guys here my in cycle last lab results..

    18.09.2012
    alt 26
    ast 23
    E2 9.3 (witout ai) after second T inj
    TT <15.00 ng/ml


    02.10.2012
  2. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    I gained 8 pounds i didnt use proviron and...

    I gained 8 pounds i didnt use proviron and aromasin coz my e2 on low side no water retention or acne my liver is better now it's about my diet I think I am eating 2800 kcal day I dont use whey btw :)...
  3. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    guys i will keep you update i got my in cycle...

    guys i will keep you update i got my in cycle results,my cycle is going exellent my liver back to normal its healed lol and my achilles tendon healed i have problem with my achilles tendon coz i used...
  4. Gels are sucks, friend of mine experience is bad...

    Gels are sucks, friend of mine experience is bad about gels after 1.5 month self administration all of the T aromatise to E and his T was on low ranges when he applying the gels and e is higher than...
  5. Doc will check your testicals and and hpta...

    Doc will check your testicals and and hpta funcion if you taking oral and you dont say anyting about that they will say you have secondery hypogonadism maybe they will try dynamic test with LHRH:)
  6. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    8387838883898390 i forgot these:)

    8387838883898390

    i forgot these:)
  7. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    8383838483858386

    8383838483858386
  8. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    837483758376 8377

    837483758376


    8377
  9. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    836983708371 after the 15.09.2010 nebido...

    836983708371

    after the 15.09.2010 nebido shot:)

    83728373

    Bye bye T :)
  10. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    836483658366 first results 83678368 ...

    836483658366

    first results

    83678368

    second results I feel like a shit when the results came :)
  11. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    I consider TRT after the pct.I am going to check...

    I consider TRT after the pct.I am going to check my sperm count and I will freeze my sperms maybe, it is an option for me.I will add some hcg for pct 500ui for one week with aromasin and nolva.
  12. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    I overtrained myself and my T went fucking down...

    I overtrained myself and my T went fucking down very much i went 4 endo and they said empty sella turcica syndrome but i havent. My pituarity is ok MRG is came normal. after that i suffered very much...
  13. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    8355 Here is the 4 months earlier test...

    8355
    Here is the 4 months earlier test 11.05.2012 it was high but im doing stress too much.

    I did nebido 2 years earlier but i fully recovered i checked everything i didnt do pct after nebido...
  14. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    835183528353 Here is the lab results...

    835183528353

    Here is the lab results testosterone little bit low :)
  15. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    15 pounds lean mass is enough for me thanks you...

    15 pounds lean mass is enough for me thanks you all

    im going to post my test today
  16. Replies
    23
    Views
    3,100

    My first cycle what is your toughts?

    Today I started my first cycle it looks like this


    250mg Testosterone enantate 1-12 weeks 1st day
    300mg Primobolan depot 1-10 weeks 2nd day
    12,5mg exemastane E3D (im going to start 2nd week's...
  17. Replies
    55
    Views
    5,506

    muscletech milk and bananas

    muscletech milk and bananas
  18. I ate it once it was delicious :)

    I ate it once it was delicious :)
  19. Replies
    24
    Views
    6,410

    12.11.2010 my t is not go down coz of nebido...

    12.11.2010 my t is not go down coz of nebido after nebido's feedback was gone my lh and fsh response is ok i think but my doc thinks it is not enough what do you think guys is this normal for...
  20. Replies
    24
    Views
    6,410

    07.08.2010 test results Bio T 3.65 ref range...

    07.08.2010 test results

    Bio T 3.65 ref range 4.78-14.90
    total T 7.13 ref range 7.50-31.40
    SHBG 26.5 ref 14.5-48.4
    albumin 4.4 ref 3.4-5.0
    LH 3.9 ref 1.7-8.6
    FSH 6.9 ref 1.5-12.4
    Free T index...
  21. Replies
    24
    Views
    6,410

    my T was very low i will post them when i go home.

    my T was very low i will post them when i go home.
  22. Replies
    24
    Views
    6,410

    i didnt run any cycles before but my doc did T...

    i didnt run any cycles before but my doc did T nebido shit and it didnt went my blood for 4 months nebido shit have got very very long ester but after T went down my fsh and lh came back after 4...
  23. Replies
    24
    Views
    6,410

    yep I have 6 months blood works i did them for...

    yep I have 6 months blood works i did them for every month im depressed btw for this shit. I am 22.
  24. Replies
    24
    Views
    6,410

    i will post my lab tests here after work my endo...

    i will post my lab tests here after work my endo said it can be empty sella syndrome i dont know maybe it can be we are going to do some tests before trt gonadrelin test for lh fsh and hcg test for...
  25. Replies
    24
    Views
    6,410

    i tried this stuff before after 45 days later my...

    i tried this stuff before after 45 days later my T was high
Results 1 to 25 of 32
Page 1 of 2 1 2