Anabolic Steroids - Steroid Forums
Pin it Share on Tumblr


buy steroids - roid-shop.com

 
Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 21 to 25 of 25

Thread: Which ai is better for trt?

  1. #21

    Default

    my T was very low i will post them when i go home.

  2. #22

    Default

    07.08.2010 test results

    Bio T 3.65 ref range 4.78-14.90
    total T 7.13 ref range 7.50-31.40
    SHBG 26.5 ref 14.5-48.4
    albumin 4.4 ref 3.4-5.0
    LH 3.9 ref 1.7-8.6
    FSH 6.9 ref 1.5-12.4
    Free T index 26.91 ref 33-106
    Free T 0.15 ref 0.20-63

    13.09.2010 (injected 1000 mg nebido)

    Bio T 1.25 ref 4.78-14.90
    total T 2.58 ref 7.50-31.40
    SHBG 27.1 ref 14.5-48.4
    Free T 0.05 ref 0.20-0.63

    25.10.2010

    LH 0.1
    FSH 0.2
    Free T 0.687 ref 0.20-0.63
    bio T 17.20 ref 4.78-14.90
    total T 29.41 ref 7.50-31.40
    SHBG 14.5-48.4

    14.12.2010

    E2 45.2 ref 13.5-59.5
    FSH 0.2
    LH 0.1
    bio T 5.80 ref 4.78-14.90
    Free T 0.232 ref 0.20-0.63
    total T 12.45 ref 7.50-31.40
    SHBG 35.6 ref 14.5-48.4

    12.01.2011

    E2 8.1 ref 13.5-59.5
    FSH 0.4
    LH 0.1
    bio T 4.70 ref 4.78-14.90
    free T 0.180 ref 0.20-0.63
    total T 10.92 ref 7.50-31.40
    SHBG 41.0

    31.01.2011

    FSH 4.6 ref 1.5-12.4
    LH 1.4 ref 1.7-8.6

    28.02.2011

    FSH 4.4 ref 1.5-12.4
    LH 2.4 ref 1.7-8.6
    bio T 2.28 ref 4.78-14.90
    total T 5.58 ref 7.50-31.40
    SHBG 37.5 ref 14.5-48.4
    free T 0.097 ref 0.20-0.63


    my doc want to put me on TRT he said it can be empty sella but other hormones all are in normal range prolactin,TSH,acth etc..

    and my balls are shrink and he said me there is no enough lh for T for last test but i dont think like him coz my balls are fucked up how can be there normal T in a one month without PCT after LH back it cant be i think so i said him i want to do gonadorelin dynamic test for lh this tuesday they will going to do test...

  3. #23
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    5,264

    Default

    From what I can see here, is a monster fluctuation in free even after an injection of 1000mg. Even in Total T there is a fluctuation.

    You would think that this should go up not down.

    Pituitary issue perhaps?

  4. #24

    Default

    12.11.2010 my t is not go down coz of nebido after nebido's feedback was gone my lh and fsh response is ok i think but my doc thinks it is not enough what do you think guys is this normal for pituitary?

  5. #25
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    5,264

    Default

    sorry i was reading it backwards!

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •